20:00:00 ás 23:00:00 - TEIXEIRA LOPES

BOA NOITE ESPERANÇA


Amigos da Esperança


 

Aniversário

ADELA NEKEL BUENO

18/12

ADÉLIA BRANCO DE LIMA

26/04

ADEMIR BEDENDO

10/05

ALTINA CANEDO

07/09

ALICE DIAS GOMES

28/11

ALZIRA BARRETO

15/02

AMADEUS PIRES DE LIMA

23/12

ANA I. SEBOLD

 

ANA LUCIA DA SILVA PASCOAL

10/09

ANA MARIA DA SILVA SANTOS

30/03

ANA MARIA TALMA

24/06

ANA MENDES SILVA

04/08

ANA PAULA SOARES

18/01

ANTONIO DIAS TOMAZI

26/01

APARECIDA CONCEIÇÃO PAVANELLI (CIDA)

30/11

APARECIDA FÁTIMA RONQUI

11/09

APARECIDA FONTANA DALA TORRE

02/04

APARECIDO FERREIRA

27/03

APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA

12/09

APARECIDO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA

25/06

AUGUSTO IANCZEN

02/06

AURORA FERNANDES GOMES

13/09

CACILDA COSTA CAETANO

31/05

CELINA DIAS GEREMIAS

27/12

CLAIR LUMARI VIEIRA

 

CLARA M. C. SILVA

29/07

CLARINDA SANTANA PADILHA

30/06

CLEUZA COSTA

15/05

CLODOALDO DE OLIVEIRA

05/03

CRISTINA OSWALD

02/04

DALVA CAETANO PRADO DA MATA

20/02

DIRCE AP. DE C. LOURENÇO

31/10

DIRLENE DA SILVA MELLO

02/03

DORVALINA MARIA PIRES

05/05

DURVAL FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS

19/01

EDIVALDO P. FREIRE

21/12

EDNA ANA STROPE

27/03

ELZA FIRMINO

22/03

ENIDE DONÁ PULZATO

14/12

ESVELDA TEREZINHA SCHIMIT

12/03

ESTER FONTES SANTOS

10/12

EURIDES NOVAIS EISELI

12/10

FRANCISCA APARECIDA SIQUEIRA

22/09

FRANCISCA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

07/10

FRIDA KRIGER COSTA

10/03

GERALDA FERMINO DA C. SOARES

05/06

GERALDA GOLVEIA DA SILVA

05/12

GERALDO CANDIDO PEREIRA

13/10

GEROLIZA ANTONIO FERREIRA

16/01

GRINÁURIA SANTOS PEDRO

03/12

HELENA AP. GIBIM  IANCZEN

13/08

HENRIQUE SAMPAIO

15/03

IDALINA BILOTTE COLUCCI

30/11

IDALINA MAMEDE BRITO

22/08

IEDA MARIA PULZATO SOUZA

06/01

ILDES BERTI NASCIMENTO

29/01

INES DOMINGOS ALMAGRO

17/07

ILENI AP. TOLEDO V. FURLAN

25/01

IRENE KURTEN EISELI

19/08

IRONI DE FRANÇA

28/02

IOLANDA AP. CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA

30/04

IVONE FREIRE

28/12

IZAURA DE F. ANDRADE CHAMBÓ

04/02

JANDIRA RODRIGUES DA SILVA

20/01

JOÃO ALFREDO SHIMIDT

25/12

JOÃO FERREIRA DO RIO BRANCO

15/01

JOÃO LEVINO PIRES

08/12

JOÃO LUÍS DAMETTO

17/10

JOÃO MARCOS F. DE ALMEIDA

22/12

JOSÉ APARECIDO DOS SANTOS

08/07

JOSÉ CARLOS CAETANO

15/07

JOSÉ GEREMIAS

29/07

JOSÉ NATALÍCIO DA SILVA

07/12

JULIO CESAR A. CHIRCHIA

16/06

JURACI ROCHA GONSALVES

08/11

KENJI MORI

09/01

LARISSA CRISTINA GONSALVES

15/09

LAURA SEBOLD

21/08

LENITA FATIMA FOLGASSA

14/05

LICIA CAMILO VICENTE

26/05

LÍDIA KOCEMBA FONTES

02/02

LINDAURA ALVES DA SILVA

08/12

LOURDES CASTRO CONDE

04/05

LOURDES PALMEIRA FONTES

10/06

LUCÉLIA FARIA LEITE

10/08

LUCÉLIA SILOTO

10/02

LÚCIA AP. GOES WRUBELL

26/10

LÚCIA DO PASSARINHO

30/07

LUCIA M LUIZ

15/07

LUCIANA SILVA GUDEIK

22/03

LUIZ ANTONIO BÚFALO

18/04

LUZIA PEREIRA DA SILVA

01/ 09

MAFALDA SIQUEIRA

 

MARCOS PEREIRA FREIRE

13/08

MARIA AP. DE MENDONÇA

 

MARIA ALVES DE CARVALHO

24/07

MARIA ANA DOS SANTOS

14/05

MARIA AP. GEREMIAS FONSECA

01/04

MARIA APARECIDA FERMINO

01/01

MARIA CREUSA A. CHIRCHIA

07/07

MARIA DARCI WILEWSKI

13/02

MARIA DE FATIMA ANDRADE TARAS

14/11

MARIA DE LOURDES DA SILVA

28/07

MARIA DE LOURDES TERRES

19/02

MARIA HELENA PINA

25/11

MARIA IVONILDI GRIGOLETO

28/02

MARIA JOAQUINA FERREIRA CARDIOLI

10/03

MARIA JOSÉ SILVA FREIRE

29/10

MARIA MAZZO

15/08

MARIA NAZARÉ MENEGALDO

30/05

MARIA NEUSA DA SILVA

02/08

MARIA ROSA DA SILVA CARDOSO

17/12

MARIA TEREZA BORGES COSTA

28/05

MARIA XAVIER DA SILVA

08/03

MARIETA HELENA DA SILVA

23/10

MARINALVA RAMOS DA SILVA MAZZO

13/11

MARLENE APARECIDA LIMA COSTA

12/02

MARTA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

25/01

MAURICIA CRISTINA

14/10

MAURO AUGUSTO R. ZURLO

18/09

NADIR FLAUZINO

15/10

NADIR MONTOURO

30/08

NAIR FERREIRA BATISTA

30/07

NATALINA RAZINE LOURENÇO

23/06

NAZIRA ISAÍAS CARNEIRO

06/07

NIVAIR BORGES

12/03

ODETE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA

06/10

OLÍVIA CUSTÓDIO DE SOUZA

19/03

PANIFICADORA PÃO DE AÇUCAR

 

PARAILHO LUCAS DE MATTOS

05/05

PAULO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA

12/07

PEDRO BATISTA

01/08

QUITÉRIA REGINA CONCEIÇÃO

08/08

REGINA JUSTINO DA SILVA

25/02

ROSANA CABELELEIRA

30/03

RUBENS LUCAS SANTOS

30/12

SANDRA MARA DA SILVA

26/09

SANDRA R PAVEZI

05/04

SÉRGIO E TELMA R. SANTOS

17/03

SERGIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA

26/11

SONIA REGINA GUIMARÃES

 

SONIA VIEIRA

 

SUELI E. CAVALES VEIRA

09/09

SUELI GARCIA VENDRAMETO

24/09

SUERLEY ESSER SCHMOELLER

09/04

TEODORA LEOLINA N SILVA

18/06

TEREZA OLANCZUKI DA SILVA

11/12

TEREZINHA DE CAMARGO DELFINO

15/04

TEREZINHA DE FÁTIMA OLIVEIRA

07/07

TEREZINHA AUXILIADORA AZEVEDO

 

TEREZINHA IRIS SEICHAS

05/04

VANI DIAS TOMAZI

26/11

VANIA PRAVATO FERNANDES

24/04

VALDIVINA MATEUS ROCHA

13/11

ZENIRA MARIA DE MOURA

03/11

ZILDA PAVANELO NUNES

26/04

ZIZA MARIA ROMÃO DE OLIVEIRA

25/06

ZULMIRA DE PONTES BORGES

28/10